Timetable & Pricing

Tuesday
 

3:45- 5:15pm (1 hr 30 mins) – Open Ballet (11 yrs +)

5:15-6:30pm (1 hr 15 mins) – Open Contemporary (11 yrs +)

6:30- 7:15pm (45 mins) – Open Pointe & Ballet Repertoire

 
Thursday

 

 

 

3:45- 5:15pm (1 hr 30 mins) – Open Ballet & Pointe (11 yrs +)

5:15-6:30pm (1 hr 15 mins) – Open Contemporary/ Lyrical (11 yrs+)

6:30-7:30pm (1 hr) – Open Jazz (11 yrs +) 

7:30-8:30pm (1 hr) – PHD Free Movement $10 p/p

Friday
 

3:45-4:15pm (45 mins) – Intro to Dance 1, Ballet, Jazz, Contemporary (6-8yrs)

4:45-5:45pm (1 hr) – Intro to Dance 2 (9-10yrs)

Pricing:

$11.00 – 30 min group class

$12.00 – 45 mins group class

$15.00 – 1 hour group class

$18.00 – 1 hr 15 min group class

$20.00 – 1 hr 30 min group class 

Pure Heart Dance Free Movement Class- $10 p/p